Arquitectura_TPU_Personal_JuntaDepartamental

Junta Departamental

Departamento de Teoría, Proyectos y Urbanismo

Jorge Tárrago Mingo

Director

 

+ 34 948 425600

Ver CV "Ver CV de Jorge Tárrago Mingo"

Marta García Alonso

Subdirectora

 

+34 948 425600

Ver CV "Ver CV de Marta García Alonso"

María Villanueva Fernández

Subdirectora

 

+34 948 425600

Ver CV "Ver CV de María Villanueva Fernández"

Elena Lacilla Larrodé

Secretaria

 

+34 948 425600

Ver CV "Ver CV de Elena Lacilla Larrodé"

Personal_Desplegable_Personal

Personal

González Presencio, Mariano José. CV

Ochotorena Elicegui, Juan Miguel. CV

Del Pozo Municio, José Manuel. CV

Tárrago Mingo, Jorge. CV

García Hipola, María del Carmen. CV

García-Diego Villarías, Héctor. CV

Lacilla Larrodé, María Elena. CV

Marrodán Ciordia, Esperanza. CV

Martínez Rodríguez, María Angélica. CV

Medina Murua, José Ángel. CV

Naya Villaverde, Carlos Javier. CV

Santas Torres, Asier. CV

Suárez Mansilla, Luis. CV

Villanueva Fernández, María. CV

Antón Sancho, Javier. CV

Cascales Tornel, Raquel. CV

Labiano Novoa, Rubén José. CV

Larripa Artieda, Víctor. CV

Mardones Fernández de Valderrama, Nuño. CV

Alonso Pedrero, Fernando Manuel. 

Arza Garaloces, Pablo. CV

Cidoncha Pérez, Antonio José. CV

Galiana Liras, Mario. CV

Pérez Bou, Silvia. CV

Roquette Rodríguez-Villamil, Juan Luis. CV

Sáez Gastearena, Javier Bernardino. CV

Salazar Lozano, María del Pilar. CV

Tabera Roldán, Andrés. CV

Velasco Pérez, Álvaro. CV

Delgado Cerviño, Jorge. CV

Docal Ortega, Carlos. CV

Herrero Salas, María Eulalia. CV

Muñoz Muñoz, Lucas Miguel. CV

Tena Núñez, Luis. CV

Azasu, Samuel. CV

Abascal, Ángela.

Dávila, Luis Diego.

Fernández Barranco, Alicia.

Morán, María Pilar.

Ruiz de Castañeda, Borja.

Armando.

Personal_Desplegable_Profesores_Invitados

Profesores invitados

Grado en Diseño/Design:

Borin , Ambra

Cavero Orbea, Casilda

Civera Correa, Gregrorio

Cle Leal, Maria

Dominguez Siemens, Ana

Fassi , Davide

González Cid, Liuba

Invitado , Comodín

Martín Galán, Francisco Javier

Muñoz Gómez-Trenor, Elena

Remiro Virto, Iñaki

Romero Jareño, Natalia

Sistiaga Vidal-Ribas, Inés

Vromman , Gilles

Bregaña Echeverria, Santos

Faccin , Francesco

González Gracia, Daniel

Gracia Ipiña, María Rocío

Maisterra Echeagaray, Pedro Javier

Marcos Martin, Antonio

Martínez Trillo-Figueroa, Carmen

Martirena Barguilla, Ilazki

Mawby , Kate Rebecca 

Sánchez Hernández, Isabel

Soler González, Silvia

Tomás Malón, Paula

Torregrosa Puig, Belén

Galluzzo , Laura

 

Grado en Estudios de Arquitectura:

Ábalo Díaz, Elizabeth

Alonso Núñez, Gonzalo

Arévalo Martín, Jorge

Benhamu Esayag, Jonathan

Bergasa Pascual, José Ramón

Donaire García de Mora, Jesús

Freyre Mendieta, Mauricio

Invitado , Comodín

Porral Soldevilla, John

Ruiz Lopes, Gilberto

Alves de Guimaraes Serôdio , Joao Pedro

Aranbarri Kortabarria, Nerea

Araujo Guardamino, Rafael

Azcárate Gómez, César Aitor

Cámara Baztan, Pablo

Fernández Veiga, Alberto

Goñi Castañón, Francisco Xabier

Gracia Ipiña, María Rocío

Maya Miranda, Enrique

Ordoño Daubagna, Iker

Rives Navarro, Laura

ten Kate , Laurens Jan

Zulategui Beñarán, Javier

Careri , Francesco

Labarta Aizpún, Carlos

Martínez Arroyo, Carmen

Grado en Diseño/Design:

Bordes Caballero, Juan

Cavero Orbea, Casilda

Civera Correa, Gregrorio

Fassi , Davide

Hermans , Sef

Invitado , Comodín

Martín Galán, Francisco Javier

Miguel Lopez, Javier

Noha Pascual, Nieves

Romero Jareño, Natalia

Soler González, Silvia

Bregaña Echeverria, Santos

Cle Leal, Maria

Errea Múgica, Francisco Javier

Faccin , Francesco

Gracia Ipiña, María Rocío

Maisterra Echeagaray, Pedro Javier

Martirena Barguilla, Ilazki

Mawby , Kate Rebecca 

Sánchez Hernández, Isabel

Tomás Malón, Paula

Galluzzo , Laura

 

Grado en Estudios de Arquitectura:

Arévalo Martín, Jorge

Azofra de la Cuesta, Ramón

Bergasa Pascual, José Ramón

Berian Luna, Luis

Boned Guillot, Lucía

Cánovas Ciaurriz, Juan Carlos

Cavero Orbea, Casilda

Donaire García de Mora, Jesús

Lozano García, José María

Martínez Tazo, Silvia

Marzotto Caotorta, Claude

Pérez Nievas López De Goicoechea, Maite

Rocha Cito, Lorenzo

Sánchez Díaz-Calderón, Ramón

Segarra De la Peña, David

ten Kate , Laurens Jan

Valbuena Carabaña, Juan

Ximénez de Olaso Serna, Álvaro

Alencoao Brígido Mac Crorie da Graça Moura , Nuno

Aranbarri Kortabarria, Nerea

Araujo Guardamino, Rafael

Azcárate Gómez, César Aitor

Cámara Baztan, Pablo

Castellò  Martínez, Marià

Galiana Liras, Mario

Gracia Ipiña, María Rocío

Latorre Uriz, Asier

Matos Castaño, Beatriz

Maya Miranda, Enrique

Munarriz Clemos, Efrén

Narvaez Rivero, Jaime

Ordoño Daubagna, Iker

Rives Navarro, Laura

Saunt , Deborah Alison

Uriarte Aldaiturriaga, Luis María

Labarta Aizpún, Carlos

Arquitectura_TPU_contacto

Contacto

Elena Lacilla Larrodé
Escuela de Arquitectura

31008 Pamplona, España

(+34) 948 42 56 00

Ext. 802735