Galardonados con la Medalla

María Esperanza Agreda Peiro
Enrique Alarcón Moreno
Juan Manuel Alcalde Navarrete
María Idoya Andueza Alegría
Ramón Jesús Angós Musgo
Ana Arbeloa Lerga
Miguel Ángel Ariño Martín
Mª de los Ángeles Aristu Mendioroz
María Teresa Arraztoa Alcasena
José Luis Arteaga Lozano
Alejo Avello Iturriagagoitia
Eduardo Ayesa Iturriate
Mª Iciar Azpilicueta Sagues
Leticia Bañares  Parera
Mª del Carmen Bulnes Plano
María de los Reyes Calderón Cuadrado
Jordi Canals Margalef
Carlos Casas Vila
Enrique Castaño  Carmona
Rita Yolanda Cavero Remón
Julio Clúa Martínez
María Luisa Cuezva Casimiro
Luis María Cumba Pérez
Marta Dalfó Sistane
Francisco Javier Diez Goñi
Mª Inmaculada Echarte Arteta
Eduardo Escauriaza Fernández de Córdoba
María Teresa Eseverri Sagardoy
Ana María Fernández García
Óscar Aurelio Fernández Hidalgo
Ángel Francisco Fuertes Martínez
Adoración Milagros García Ujardon
Carlos García  Pont
Mª Carmen Garmendia Tellechea
Jaime Gaztelu Quijano
Agustín González Enciso
María Elena González Peñas
Mª Pilar Hernández Veguillas
Alicia Huarte Irujo
María de las Mercedes Idoate  Gracia
María Carmen Ilundain Luna
Mª Nieves Juango Gascue
Carlos Lacasa Arregui
Itziar Lacasta Mendía
Mª Esther Larrea  Leoz
Alberto Jesús León Moreno
Ignacio López Goñi
Fernando López Pan
María del Pilar Lostao Crespo
María Dolores Lozano Escario
María Teresa Luna Oza
María Yolanda Marquez Guerrero
María Ángeles Marteles Ripa
Amparo Martínez Mingo
María del Pilar Miqueleiz Nicuesa
Enrique Molina Díez
Mercedes Montero Díaz
Pablo Morentin Gochi
Elena Morrás Labat
María Pilar Núñez Gutiérrez
Juan Carlos Ochoa Esquíroz
Doménec Oller Molina
José María Ordeig Corsini
María Beatriz Otano Labiano
María Elena Pascual Redondo
Juan Carlos Pastrana Delgado
José Luis Patón  Ramos
Ramiro Pellitero Iglesias
María Jesús Percaz Arrayago
Manuel Jorge Pérez Gómez
María Montserrat Pérez de Albéniz Crespo
Carmela Pérez-Salazar Resano
Miquel Puig Adell
José Juan Rifon Roca
Manuel Roanes Mateo
Manuel Rodríguez García
Frederic Sabriá Mirecle
Mª Amelia Salerno Dragonetti
María Amparo Salvador Armendáriz
José Manuel Sánchez Moreno
Mª Jesús Santiñán Salvatierra
María Begoña Sara González
Mª Camino Sierra Echarren
María de la Soledad Solchaga Muñoz
Gloria Soriano Hernández
Eduardo Terrasa Messuti
José María Torres Pérez
Cristina Victoria Ursua Ongay
José Virgilio Vallejo Lobete
Manuela Ventura Díaz
María Dolores Villanueva Fabo
Eric Weber
Ana Zabalza Seguín
Visitación Zaragüeta Lecumberri
María Carmen Zudaire Echarri

Noticias en pestañas no está disponible temporalmente.

BUSCADOR DE NOTICIAS

Desde:
Hasta: